2024-01-31 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:30 - 01/31
Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryGwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Polonia NysaPolonia Nysa
4
1
22:00 - 01/31
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
3
1
21:30 - 01/31
FakelFakel
Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad
2
1
21:00 - 01/31
Backa TopolaBacka Topola
Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders
1
2
21:00 - 01/31
Chojniczanka ChojniceChojniczanka Chojnice
CartusiaCartusia
5
1
21:00 - 01/31
Szentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE
Szekszard UFCSzekszard UFC
4
1
21:00 - 01/31
Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
Widzew lodzWidzew lodz
2
0
21:00 - 01/31
Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors
FC OKMK OlmaliqFC OKMK Olmaliq
1
0
21:00 - 01/31
GKS TychyGKS Tychy
FK Mladost DGFK Mladost DG
3
0
21:00 - 01/31
NK Dubrava ZagrebNK Dubrava Zagreb
NK OpatijaNK Opatija
1
1
20:30 - 01/31
SarajevoSarajevo
FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
5
2
20:30 - 01/31
Al ShahaniyaAl Shahaniya
Al RayyanAl Rayyan
2
4
20:30 - 01/31
Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
SileksSileks
1
2
BF Division 1
arrow
22:30 - 01/31
Asfa YennegaAsfa Yennega
ASEC KoudougouASEC Koudougou
0
0
22:30 - 01/31
Vitesse DelftVitesse Delft
Salitas FCSalitas FC
0
0
Liga MX U23
arrow
22:30 - 01/31
Pachuca U23Pachuca U23
Atlas U23Atlas U23
6
0
22:00 - 01/31
Unam Pumas U23Unam Pumas U23
Necaxa U23Necaxa U23
0
2
AZE Cup
arrow
22:00 - 01/31
Sumgayit FKSumgayit FK
FC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku
2
3
Atlantic Ocean Cup
arrow
22:00 - 01/31
KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik
Beijing Guoan FCBeijing Guoan FC
0
1
GRE Cup
arrow
22:00 - 01/31
Panaitolikos AgrinioPanaitolikos Agrinio
OFI CreteOFI Crete
3
1
EGY LC
arrow
21:30 - 01/31
GaishGaish
El GounahEl Gounah
1
1
OMA 1st Division
arrow
21:20 - 01/31
SahamSaham
AlslamAlslam
1
1
21:15 - 01/31
Ahli SadabAhli Sadab
MuscatMuscat
1
1
20:30 - 01/31
Al Ittihad OMAAl Ittihad OMA
Al KhabooraAl Khaboora
2
1
IND Super League
arrow
21:00 - 01/31
Jamshedpur FCJamshedpur FC
Northeast United FCNortheast United FC
1
1
ITA Serie D
arrow
21:00 - 01/31
Igea VirtusIgea Virtus
ASD LicataASD Licata
4
0
21:00 - 01/31
ASD AlcioneASD Alcione
LigornaLigorna
0
1
20:30 - 01/31
ReggioReggio
Portici 1906Portici 1906
2
2
20:30 - 01/31
AstiAsti
ASD RG TicinoASD RG Ticino
0
2
20:30 - 01/31
ASD SancataldeseASD Sancataldese
Nuova GioieseNuova Gioiese
1
0
20:30 - 01/31
AC LocriAC Locri
Citta Di S. AgataCitta Di S. Agata
1
1
20:30 - 01/31
ASD CanicattiASD Canicatti
ASD Ragusa CalcioASD Ragusa Calcio
3
1
20:30 - 01/31
Real CasalnuovoReal Casalnuovo
TrapaniTrapani
1
2
20:30 - 01/31
Acireale CalcioAcireale Calcio
US SiracusaUS Siracusa
1
2
20:30 - 01/31
USD AkragasUSD Akragas
CastrovillariCastrovillari
5
1
20:30 - 01/31
Villa dAlme ValbrembanaVilla dAlme Valbrembana
Real Calepina FCReal Calepina FC
2
0
20:30 - 01/31
USD CasateseUSD Casatese
USD CastellanzeseUSD Castellanzese
0
0
20:30 - 01/31
TritiumTritium
PiacenzaPiacenza
3
1
20:30 - 01/31
AC PalazzoloAC Palazzolo
A.C. Crema 1908A.C. Crema 1908
1
0
20:30 - 01/31
US Folgore CarateseUS Folgore Caratese
ASD BrusaportoASD Brusaporto
1
1
20:30 - 01/31
Desenzano CalvinaDesenzano Calvina
LegnanoLegnano
1
0
20:30 - 01/31
Club MilanoClub Milano
ClivenseClivense
0
1
20:30 - 01/31
Virtus Ciserano BergamoVirtus Ciserano Bergamo
Varesina CalcioVaresina Calcio
2
2
20:30 - 01/31
CaravaggioCaravaggio
Ponte San PietroPonte San Pietro
1
0
20:30 - 01/31
ArconateseArconatese
ASD Caldiero TermeASD Caldiero Terme
3
0
20:30 - 01/31
AVC VoghereseAVC Vogherese
USD Pont DonnazUSD Pont Donnaz
1
1
20:30 - 01/31
FC VadoFC Vado
ASD Citta Di VareseASD Citta Di Varese
1
0
20:30 - 01/31
TSV KlausdorfTSV Klausdorf
SanremeseSanremese
2
2
20:30 - 01/31
GozzanoGozzano
Pinerolo FCPinerolo FC
2
2
BOW Premier League
arrow
21:00 - 01/31
Security Systems FCSecurity Systems FC
Jwaneng GalaxyJwaneng Galaxy
0
1