2024-01-24 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
SPA Primera Federación
arrow
22:00 - 01/24
Espanyol B (w)Espanyol B (w)
Real Oviedo (w)Real Oviedo (w)
0
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:00 - 01/24
SD FamilySD Family
Drots Moscow FCDrots Moscow FC
2
1
22:00 - 01/24
Diosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK
HammarbyHammarby
0
0
21:50 - 01/24
DVSCDVSC
Novi PazarNovi Pazar
0
0
21:40 - 01/24
PaksPaks
FC Blau Weiss LinzFC Blau Weiss Linz
0
0
21:30 - 01/24
Lublinianka LublinLublinianka Lublin
Swidniczanka SwidnikSwidniczanka Swidnik
0
2
21:30 - 01/24
Warta PoznanWarta Poznan
LNZ CherkasyLNZ Cherkasy
2
1
21:20 - 01/24
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
FK Spartak Zlatibor VodaFK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
3
1
21:20 - 01/24
Zenit StPetersburgZenit StPetersburg
Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors
5
1
21:00 - 01/24
SassuoloSassuolo
USD Virtus VeronaUSD Virtus Verona
5
1
21:00 - 01/24
NK Olimpija LjubljanaNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad
0
3
21:00 - 01/24
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
Tatran LMTatran LM
5
0
21:00 - 01/24
Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
1
0
21:00 - 01/24
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
FK Tuzla CityFK Tuzla City
2
0
21:00 - 01/24
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
FK Rinija GostivarFK Rinija Gostivar
3
1
20:30 - 01/24
FakelFakel
FC KoperFC Koper
2
0
20:30 - 01/24
ND GoricaND Gorica
FK Radnicki Novi BelgradFK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
1
1
20:30 - 01/24
FK Javor IvanjicaFK Javor Ivanjica
FC Bdin VidinFC Bdin Vidin
2
0
20:10 - 01/24
ZamalekZamalek
Umm SalalUmm Salal
0
2
20:00 - 01/24
GOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela
HNK SibenikHNK Sibenik
0
3
20:00 - 01/24
Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd
Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna
1
1
20:00 - 01/24
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
Akron TogliattiAkron Togliatti
0
2
20:00 - 01/24
Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin
FK Levski KrumovgradFK Levski Krumovgrad
1
1
20:00 - 01/24
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
HaskovoHaskovo
1
2
20:00 - 01/24
Szolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC
RCO AgdeRCO Agde
1
1
20:00 - 01/24
KP Calisia KaliszKP Calisia Kalisz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz SAZawisza Bydgoszcz SA
1
2
20:00 - 01/24
Volgar Gazprom AstrachanVolgar Gazprom Astrachan
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
2
20:00 - 01/24
KhimkiKhimki
FK Krasnodar 2FK Krasnodar 2
2
1
20:00 - 01/24
Belasica StrumicaBelasica Strumica
Vardar NegotinoVardar Negotino
3
0
SPA Youth Cup
arrow
22:00 - 01/24
Real Betis U19Real Betis U19
Tenerife U19Tenerife U19
1
0
22:00 - 01/24
Levante U19Levante U19
Atletico de Madrid U19Atletico de Madrid U19
3
0
21:30 - 01/24
Cadiz U19Cadiz U19
Real Oviedo U19Real Oviedo U19
1
3
Liga MX U23
arrow
22:00 - 01/24
Monterrey U23Monterrey U23
Queretaro U23Queretaro U23
2
0
22:00 - 01/24
Atletico San Luis U23Atletico San Luis U23
Tigres UANL U23Tigres UANL U23
0
1
EGY LC
arrow
22:00 - 01/24
Future FCFuture FC
Baladiyet El MahallahBaladiyet El Mahallah
1
0
22:00 - 01/24
Ittihad Alexandria SCIttihad Alexandria SC
Smouha SCSmouha SC
0
2
NGA Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 01/24
Enugu Rangers InternationalEnugu Rangers International
Rivers UnitedRivers United
1
0
KSA Division 1
arrow
21:55 - 01/24
Al SafaAl Safa
Al BukayriyahAl Bukayriyah
2
1
INT FRL
arrow
21:15 - 01/24
United Arab Emirates  U20United Arab Emirates U20
Lebanon U20Lebanon U20
1
0
IND Super Cup
arrow
21:00 - 01/24
East Bengal FCEast Bengal FC
Jamshedpur FCJamshedpur FC
2
0
Congo Premier League
arrow
21:00 - 01/24
Diables NoirsDiables Noirs
JS TalangaiJS Talangai
3
1
TNK Super League
arrow
21:00 - 01/24
Gaziantep Futbol KulübüGaziantep Futbol Kulübü
KonyasporKonyaspor
1
1
21:00 - 01/24
AnkaragucuAnkaragucu
KaragumrukKaragumruk
2
0
BEL Pro League
arrow
21:00 - 01/24
RWD MolenbeekRWD Molenbeek
KAS EupenKAS Eupen
0
1
BI Premier League
arrow
20:45 - 01/24
Aigle Noir MakambaAigle Noir Makamba
BumamuruBumamuru
4
1
ALG Ligue 2
arrow
20:15 - 01/24
SC MecheriaSC Mecheria
RC ArbaRC Arba
2
2
20:15 - 01/24
JS Ghir AbadlaJS Ghir Abadla
ESM KoleaESM Kolea
1
2
20:15 - 01/24
MC El EulmaMC El Eulma
MSP BatnaMSP Batna
1
3
20:15 - 01/24
Oued MagraneOued Magrane
IB Khemis El KhechnaIB Khemis El Khechna
1
0
UGA Cup
arrow
20:00 - 01/24
Fort City FCFort City FC
KyetumeKyetume
1
4